Список одаренных детей 2012/2013

Список одаренных детей

2012/2013

 

Русский Язык и Литература

5-А

1.Мамутова Сабина

2.Савинова Марина

3.Улыбкина Карина

5-Б

1.Долженко Диана

2.Данилевич Екатерина

3.Пишина Елизавета

6-А

1.Аванесова Лаура

2.Адылова Лейла

3.Закорецкая Анастасия

4.Крапивина Диана

5.Наджафов Али

6.Турта Елизавета

7.Халецкий Станислав

6-Б

1.Ветоха Анастасия

2.Галита Дмитрий

3.Кузнецова Александра

4.Лысков Илья

5.Небреева Анастасия

6.Топоркова Полина

7-А

1.Барыбина Наталья

7-Б

Аванесова Лиана

2.Давиденко Анна

3.Никейцева Дарья

4.Феденко Кристина

5.Шульженко Петр

8-А

1.Масленникова Елизавета

8-Б

1.Бахарев Дмиотрий

2.Бурлай Екатерина

3.Карпова Надежда

4.Кузнецова Мария

9-А

1.Тебенева Ксения

2.Демидова Маргарита

9-Б

1.Петренко Елизавета

2.Келямова Динара

10 класс

1.Бабенко Дарья

2.Бурлай Екатерина

3.Ушкова Мария

11 класс

1.Абгарян Иулиания

2.Пуховская Олеся

3.Куликова Екатерина

 

 

Английский Язык

 

5-А

1.Голобородько Игорь

2.Пунова Маша

3.Васильева Катя

5-Б

1.Агаев илья

2.Байков Георгий

3.Древницкая Маша

4.Кравченко Полина

5.Берещанский Леонтий

6.осипова Анастасия

6-А

1.Панова Полина

6-Б

1.Ельцов даниил

2.Данилевич Екатерина

3.Пишина Елизавета

4.Бейдерман Катя

5.Агаев Алексей

7-А

1.Кращенко Кристина

2.Наджафов Али

3.Аванесова Лаура

4.Авдиянц Ангелина

5.Адылова Лейла

6.Родин Иван

8-А

1.Кривая юлия

8-Б

1.Чмаченко Василий

2.Чураков Вадим

3.Никейцева Даша

4.Данилевич Маша

5.Шульженко Петр

6.Аванесова Лиана

9-А

1.Лях Ника

2.Матвеева Алиса

3.Пустовит Анастасия

4.Масленникова Лиза

9-Б

1.Кузнецова Маша

2.Карпова Надя

3.Бурлай Катя

4.Халилова Эльзара

10

1.Рудяков Леонид

2.Нагаев Арсен

3.Коваленко Ира

4.Винокурова Анастасия

5.Ильина Аня

6.Кошельник Настя

7.Балкин Александр

8.Тебенева Ксения

11 класс

1.Бабенко Даша

2.Куликова Катя

3.Боговик Володя

4.Ушкова Дарья

5.Гераскевич Алена

 

Математика и Информатика

5-А

1.Савинова Мария

2.Власов Кирилл

3.Юрченко Игорь

5-Б

1.Тишина Елизавета

2.Бейдерман Екатерина

3.Феофанов Вадим

6-А

1.Ковальский Ярослав

6-Б

1.Ёжкин Алексей

7-А

1.Шульженко Петр

2.Данилевич Мария

3.Никейцева Дарья

8-А

1.Лях Ника

2.Масленикова Елизавета

8-Б

1.Барданашвили Яша

2.Фомин Дмитрий

3.Карпова Настя

4.Назару В.

5.Савенко Б.

9-А

1.Комакин Артур

2.Сакаль Иван

9-Б

1.Музыкантов Александра

2.Бабий Сергей

10 класс

1.Куликова Екатерина

11 класс

1.Абгарян Аурина

2.Пуховская Олеся

 

Естественно-гуманитарный цикл

7-А

1.Барыбина Наталья

7-Б

1.Аванесова Лиана

2.Шульженко Пётр

3.Никейцева Дарья

4.Чумаченко Василий

5.Чураков Вадим

6.Феденко Кристина

7.Кручина Мария

8-А

1.Масленникова Елизавета

2.Лях ника

3.Матвеева Алиса

4.Волков Станислав

8-Б

1.Бахарев Дмитрий

2.барданашвили Яков

3.Малухина Екатерина

4.Карпова Надежда

5.Савеико Богдан

6.Бурлай Екатерина

9-А

1.Рудяков Леонид

2.Нагаев Арсен

3.Камакин Артур

4.Жукова Анна

5.Стешенко Арина

9-Б

1.Барбаховская Мария

2.Балкин Александра

3.Чудомех Дмитрий

4.Килямова Динара

10 класс

1.Боговик Владимир

2.Куликова Екатерина

3.Бабенко Дарья

4.Ушкова Мария

 

Украинский язык и литература

5-А

1.Гуляев Владимир

2.Дубинка Анастасия

3.Кундобина Ксения

4.Мамутова Сабина

5.Олива Микаэла

6.Савинова Мария

7.Сахно Андрей

8.Улыбина Карина

5-Б

1.Данилевич Екатерина

2.Нименко Алиса

3.Рыжик Александра

4.Феофанов Вадим

6-А

1.Закорецкая Анастасия

2.Кращенко Кристина

3.Турта Елизавета

6-Б

1.Ёжкин Алексей

2.Небреева Анастасия

7-А

1.Али-Заде София

2.Барыбина Наталья

3.Бессонова Алина

4.Катушева Диана

5.Наманский Илья

6.Семержиди Николай

7.Чернакова Мария

8.Шонус Аристос

7-Б

1.Бендер Элизабет

2.Давиденко Анна

3.Никейцева Дарья

4.Фаденко Кристина

5.Шульженко Петр

8-А

1.Лях Ника

2.Масленникова Елизавета

8-Б

1.Бурлай Екатерина

2. Карпова Надежда

3.Кузнецова Мария

9-А

1.Батлук Алена

2.Гейнрих Маргарита

3.Десятник Вероника

4.Жукова Анна

5.Нагаев Арсен

6.Парков Игорь

7.Тебенева Ксения

9-Б

1.Барбаховская Мария

2.Волкова Валерия

3.Ильина Анна

4.Ильина Оксана

5.Келямова Динара

6.Кошельник Анастасия

7.Музыкантов Александра8.Новакова Дарья

9.Петренко Елизавета

10.Чудомех Дмитрий

10 класс

1.Куликова Екатерина

2.Ушкова Мария

11 класс

1.Абгарян Иулиания

2.Пуховская Олеся